winners-2014-2017

tete-en.png

           

            WINNERS  2014 − 2016

                              

                                    2017

                                    PIANO: 1st Grand Prize: Not awarded

                                   1st special prizes:

                                   6 à 9 ans: Mariia CHORVATOVA (Ukraine)

                                  10 to 13 ans: Ana-Maria UZUNOVA (Bulgarie)

                                  14 to 16 ans: Not awarded

                                  17 to 19 ans; Arthur HINNEWINKEL (France)

 

                                  VIOLON: 1er Grand Prize: Not awarded

                                  1ers special prizes:

                                   6 to 9 ans: Rafael JIMENEZ (France)

                                  10 to 13 ans: Milena PIORUSKA (Pologne)

                                  14 to 16 ans: Laura OCHMANN (Allemagne)

                                  17 to 19 ans: Not awarded

 

                                 VIOLONCELLE: 1st Grand Prize not awarded                  

                                  1st special prizes:

                                  6 to 9 ans : Lynn RENOUIL-HATA (Japon/France)

                                10 to 13 ans: Maxime GRIZARD (France/Allemagne)

                                14 to 16 ans: Elliot LERIDON (France)

                                17 to 19 years: Not awarded

 

                             

                               2016

                                PIANO

                                1st Grand Prize: Sophie DRUML (Austria)/USA)Group 17 to 19 years

                                1st Special Prize:

                                6 to 9 years: Marija Misela JAUNZEME (Lettonia)

                               10 to 13 years: Carmen SOTTILE (Italiy)

                               14 to 16 years: Mathis CATHIGNOLS (France)

                               17 to 19 years: Not awarded

 

                              VIOLIN

                              1st Grand Prize: Lucrezia LAVINO MERCURI  (Italy) Group 10 to 12 ans

                              1st Special prize:

                              6 to 9 years: Not awarded

                              10 to 13 years : Not awarded

                             14 to 16 years: Not awarded

                             17 to 19 years: Camille THEVENEAU (France)

 

                              CELLO

                             1st Grand Prize: Not awarded 

                             1st Special Prize:

                             6 to 9 years: Anna-Tessa TIMMER (Germany)

                             10 to 13 years: Ex-Aequo: Rafael ARREGHINI (France) & Joël GENIET (France)

                             14 to 16 years: Ex-Aequo: Benjamin KRUITHOF (Luxembourg) & Clara DIETLIN (France)

                             17 to 19 years: Not awarded

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 2015

CATEGORY A

 
 

PIANO
1st Grand Prize: Nour AYADI (Morocco)
1st Special Prize:
6 à 9 ans: Albina SHUMAKOVA (Ukraine)
10 à 13 ans: Nathan COHEN (France) & Marie FERRIEU (France)

 

CATEGORY B

 

PIANO
1st Prize : Rafaël LIPSTEIN (Germany)                     
2nd Prize : Kunal LAHIRY (USA)
3rd Prize : Tristan SAVELLA (USA)

SINGING
1st Prize à l'unanimité : Sung-Hook KIM (South  Korea)
2nd Prize : Ju In YOON (South  Korea)
3rd Prize : Sung Hoon CHOI (South  Korea)

 2014
CATEGORY A           

 

PIANO
1st Grand Prize : Not awarded
1st Special Prize
6 à 9 ans :     Alicia SZINDZIELORZ (Poland)
10 à 13 ans : Georgi CHIKOLOV (Bulgaria)                
14 à 16 ans : Nagino MARUYAMA (Japan) 

CELLO
1st Grand Prize : Ganbat CHINGUUN (Mongolia)
1st Special Prize
6 à 9 ans :    Maya DEVANE (France)
10 à 13 ans : Not awarded
14 à 16 ans : Danielle AKTA (Israel)

VIOLIN
1st Grand Prize : Elias David MONCADO (Germany)
1st Special Prize
6 à 9 ans :     Marie-Aude MELLIES (France)
                    Vicky-Lou TIMMER (Germany)
10 à 13 ans : Not awarded
14 à 16 ans:  Sarah JEGOU SAGEMAN (France)

 

 
CATEGORY B
 
 
PIANO
1st Prize : Richard KOGIMA (Brazil)
2nd Prize : Ilya RAMLAV (Russia)
3rd Prize Ex aequo :
Jakub TUSZYNSKI (Poland)
Jina SEO (South  Korea)
SINGING
1st Prize ex-aequo
Arete TEEMETS (Estonie)
Marion LEBEGUE (France)   
2nd Prize : Elizabeth Laure MOUSSOUS (Cameroon)
3rd Prize : Anas SEGUIN (France)
VIOLIN 
1st Prize ex aequo :
Hildegarde FESNEAU (France)
Grégoire GIRARD (France)
2nd Prize:  Not awarded
3rd Prize:  Lucie KOCI (Czech Republic)
CELLO
1st Prize: Gleb STEPANOV (Russia)
2nd Prize:   Julie SEVILLA-FRAYSS (France)
3rd Prize ex aequo :
Michèle PIERRE (France)
Kato FUMIE (Japan)

           

 

 

       

           

 

 

© www.concours-flame.com