winners-2002-2005

tete-en.png

           

            WINNERS  2002 − 2005

 

 2005
CATEGORY A

PIANO
1st  Prizes 
6 to 9 years: ---  
10 to 13 years: Zéphyrine FESNEAU (France)
                    Norayr ALTUNIAN (Armenia)
                    Sélim MAZARI (France)
14 to 16 years: Anahid DILBARYAN (Armenia)
                   Isabelle COTTET (France)



CATEGORY B

PIANO
1st  nominated : Denis IVANOV (Russia)
Jean Christophe DIJOUX (France)
Diana SAHAKYAN (Armenia)
Sofya GULBADAMOVA (Russia)


SINGING
1st  nominated : Anna KASYAN (Georgia)


VIOLA
Adeliya CHAMRINA (Russia)
François MARTIGNE (France)



VIOLIN
1st  Prizes
to 9 years: ---
10 to 13 years: Hildegarde FESNEAU (France)
                    Yu-Ting CHEN (Taiwan)
                    Clémence de FORCEVILLE (France-South Korea)
14 to 16 years: ---

 

 

 

 

VIOLIN
1st  nominated : Julien SZULMAN (France)
Jae Won LEE (South Korea)
Clara ABOU (France)
Viktoria KAUNZNER (Germany)


CELLO
Kenji  NAKAGI (Japan)
Antanina ZHARAVA (Russia)
Askar ISHANGALIEV (Kazakhstan)
    


       
 2004

CATEGORY A

PIANO
1st  Prizes 
to 9 years: Zéphyrine FESNEAU (France)  
10 to 12 years: Ingmar LAZAR (Romania)
13 and 14 years: Thomas JACQUET (France)
15 and 16 years: Armen MENASSIAN (Armenia)



CATEGORY B

PIANO
1st  nominated : Eric ARTZ (France)
Claire CHEN (France)
J. Miguel  AMARAM (Portugal)

 



VIOLIN
1st  Prizes
to 9 years: ---
10 to 12 years: Hildegarde FESNEAU (France)
                    Clémence de FORCEVILLE (France-South Korea)
13 and 14 years: ---
15 and 16 years: ---

 

 

CELLO
Tristan CORNUT (France)
Samuel COPPIN (Australia)
 2003

CATEGORY A

PIANO
1st  Prizes 
to 9 years: Zéphyrine FESNEAU (France)  
10 to 12 years: Ingmar LAZAR (Romania)
                    Mia BODET (France)



CATEGORY B

PIANO
Carles MARINE (Spain)
Justine VERDIER (France)
Guillaume COPPOLA (France)




VIOLIN
1st  Prizes
to 9 years: Hildegarde FESNEAU (France)
10 to 12 years:Clémence de FORCEVILLE (France-South Korea)
                   Mia BODET (France)
                   Violaine DARMON (France)
 2002
 
CATEGORY A

PIANO
1st  Prizes 
10 to 12 years: Valentine VIGNON (France)
                    Mia BODET (France)

 

CATEGORY B

PIANO
Anne-Claire LANTENOIS (France)
Anya HJBANOVA (Russia)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 



VIOLIN
Gaétan BIRON (France)

           

 

 

© www.concours-flame.com