winners-2010-2013

tete-en.png

           

            WINNERS  2010 − 2013

 

 2013

CATEGORY A           

PIANO
1st Grand Prize : Not awarded
1st Special Prizes
6 to 9 years : Nathan COHEN (France)
10 to 13 years : Nagino MARUYAMA (Japan)
                       Frederic LOBODA (Poland)  
14 and 16 years : Jan BIENASZ (Poland)
17 and 19 years : Nikola DRAGOVASAC (Serbia)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CATEGORY B

PIANO
1st Prize : Nadejda TZANOVA (Bulgaria)
2nd  Prize ex-aequo: Ryutaro SUZUKI (Japan) 
                              Hyo-Geon SHIN (South Korea)  
3rd Prize : Ilya RAMLAV (Russia)



 
VIOLIN
1st Grand Prize Hildegarde FESNEAU (France)
1st  Special prizes 
10 to 13 years : Mikhail MITROFANOV (Russia)
14 to 16 years : Sarah JEGOU-SAGEMAN (France)

 

CELLO
1st Grand Prizes ex-aequo : Li LA (China)
                                       Manuel LIPSTEIN (Germany)  
1est Special prizes
14 to 16 years : Lukas PLAG (Germany)

 

 

       
 2012

CATEGORY A

PIANO
1st Grand Prize : Not awarded
1st Special Prizes
6 to 9 years : Alla AMIRKHANYAN (Armenia)
                    Mariam HARUTYUNYAN (Armenia)
10 to 12 years : Andrea LU (France)
                        Jérémie MOREAU (France)
13 and 14 years : Maria TIMOCHENKO (Russia)
15 and 16 years : Not awarded


VIOLIN
1st Grand Prize : Shai NAKACHE (Israel) 15 and 16 years
1st Special Prizes
6 to 9 years : Pauline VAN DER REST (Belgium)
10 to 12 years : Lilya CHIFMAN (France)
13 and 14 years : Sarah JEGOU (France)
15 and 16 years : Not awarded



CATEGORY B

PIANO
1st Prize : Natalya KAZARYAN (USA)
2nd Prize  : Sélim MAZARI (France)
3rd  Prize : Anastasia YASKO (Russia)

 


CELLO
1st Grand Prize : Mariona CAMATS (Spain) 13 and 14 years
1st Special Prizes
6 to 9 years : Not awarded
10 to 12 years : Not awarded
13 and 14 years : Sebastian KOZUB (Poland)

15 and 16 years : Not awarded

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SINGING
1st Prize ex-aequo : Victor SICARD (France)
                Meredith HOFFMANN-THOMSON (USA)
2nd Prize : Not awarded
3rd  Prize : Xiaohan ZHAI (China)

 2011

CATEGORY A

PIANO
1st Grand Prize :  Abdahmed ORAZBAKOV (Kazakhstan) 10 to 12 years
1st Special Prizes
6 to 9 years : Gayane SAHAKYAN (Armenia)

10 to 12 years : Jérémie MOREAU (France)


VIOLIN
1st Grand Prize : Audrey VOISIN (France-Germany) 6 to 9 years
1st Special Prizes
6 to 9 years : Lior LENEMAN (France)
10 to 12 years : Kaoru WAKAMATSU (Japan)

 

 

CATEGORY B

PIANO
1st Prize : Not awarded
2nd Prize : Nina SHUSTOVA (Russia)
                Valentin COTTON (France)

3rd  Prize : Rina MORI (Japan)


VIOLA
1st Prize : Not awarded
2nd Prize : Manuel VIOQUE-JUDDE (France)
3rd  Prize : Not awarded





CELLO
1st Grand Prize : Ekaterina ZHUK (Russia) 15 and 16 years
1st Special Prizes
6 to 9 years : Yuan HIOKI (Japan)
10 to 12 years : Chinguun GANBAT (Mongolia)

15 and 16 years : Shunishiroi KATSURA (Japan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIOLIN
1st Prize : David PETRLIK (France)
2nd Prize : George TUDORACHE (Romania)
3rd  Prize : Anastasia KARIZNA (Belarus)


CELLO
1st Prize : Ivan KARIZNA (Belarus)
2nd Prize : Elisa HUTEAU (France)
3rd  Prize : Jee Yon KIM (South Korea)
4th Prize : Francisco VILA (Spain)
Special Prize  « Mendelssohn Festival International »:
                Elisa HUTEAU (France)

 2010
 
CATEGORY A

PIANO
1st Grand Prize :  Diana COOPER (France) 10 to 12 years
1st Special Prizes
6 to 9 years  : Andrey KURBET  (Armenia)  
                     Nikolai MARINOV (Bulgaria)
10 to 12 years  : Diana COOPER (France)
                         Rafayel GRIGORYAN (Armenia)
                         Armine TEVANYAN (Armenia)
13 and 14 years  : Nathalia MILCHTEIN (France)
15 and 16 years  : Jorge Emilio GONZALES-BUAJASAN (Cuba)


 

CATEGORY B

PIANO
1st Prize : Oleksandr CHUGAI (Ukraine)
2nd Prize : Schaun CHOO (Singapore)

 

 

VIOLIN
1st Grand Prize : Linda GUO (Germany-China) 10 to 12 years
1st Special Prizes
6 to 9 years  : Lilya CHIFMAN (France)
10 to 12 years  : Grégoire GIRARD(France)
13 and 14 years  : ---
15 and 16 years  : ---
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SINGING
1st Prize : Clara MELONI (Italy)
2nd Prize : Julie GEBHART (Belgium)

           

 

 

© www.concours-flame.com